Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

cj.com

Read or submit cj.com review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for cj.com below:

cj.com


 

 

cj.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: cj.com

Google Index:
View cj.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View cj.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View cj.com Bing Links
History:
View cj.com on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  cj.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  28,974
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  4,106
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  54,048
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $210,103.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  8
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  2
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
81.81%
Referral:
8.53%
Search:
9.24%
Social:
0.42%
Paid:
0%

cj.com receives about 96,079 special visitors and 931,001 (9.69 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $9,230.89/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $6,385,622.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cj.com is ranked number 9,172 in the earth and 0.00682% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Canoga Park, California, 91303, United States and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on cj.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
members.cj.com
70.56%70.61%10.7
cj.com
62.75%20.86%3.54
signup.cj.com
9.23%3.39%3.9
insights.cj.com
3.02%0.39%1.4
login.cj.com
2.99%0.28%1.0
cognos.cj.com
2.79%1.94%7.4
blog.cj.com
1.73%0.25%1.5
junction.cj.com
1.69%0.32%2.0
em.cj.com
1.57%0.20%1.4
go.cj.com
1.30%0.14%1.2
uk.cj.com
0.88%0.11%1.4
twitter.cj.com
0.76%0.11%1.6
fr.cj.com
0.75%0.10%1.4
meet.cj.com
0.74%0.08%1.1
es.cj.com
0.69%0.11%1.6
se.cj.com
0.66%0.09%1.4
de.cj.com
0.65%0.09%1.5
facebook.cj.com
0.62%0.07%1.3
intra.cj.com
0.30%0.63%22
gitlab.cj.com
0.11%0.07%7
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  27
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

cj.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 72.3%82.6%1955
India 4.5%2.7%10458
Canada 3.5%2.7%4123
Brazil 1.2%0.8%15465
Hong Kong 1.2%1.3%3632
Japan 1.2%0.7%39577
Pakistan 1.2%0.9%4789
Chile 0.9%0.3%4268
Australia 0.9%0.4%11448
Israel 0.8%0.8%3296
Viet Nam 0.8%0.5%5951
Singapore 0.7%0.4%5889
Mexico 0.7%0.4%14873
Nigeria 0.6%0.2%8397
Korea, Republic of 0.5%0.2%24287
Saudi Arabia 0.5%0.3%9994
Sudan 0.5%0.5%3542

cj.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
32
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
33
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
98

More details:

Where do visitors go on cj.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
members.cj.com
70.56%70.61%10.7
cj.com
62.75%20.86%3.54
signup.cj.com
9.23%3.39%3.9
insights.cj.com
3.02%0.39%1.4
login.cj.com
2.99%0.28%1.0
cognos.cj.com
2.79%1.94%7.4
blog.cj.com
1.73%0.25%1.5
junction.cj.com
1.69%0.32%2.0
em.cj.com
1.57%0.20%1.4
go.cj.com
1.30%0.14%1.2
uk.cj.com
0.88%0.11%1.4
twitter.cj.com
0.76%0.11%1.6
fr.cj.com
0.75%0.10%1.4
meet.cj.com
0.74%0.08%1.1
es.cj.com
0.69%0.11%1.6
se.cj.com
0.66%0.09%1.4
de.cj.com
0.65%0.09%1.5
facebook.cj.com
0.62%0.07%1.3
intra.cj.com
0.30%0.63%22
gitlab.cj.com
0.11%0.07%7
OTHER
0%0.17%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 769,007$8,820.51
Canada 25,137$176.21
Israel 7,448$43.50
Hong Kong 12,103$41.76
India 25,137$40.22
Australia 3,724$28.04
Japan 6,517$20.85
Brazil 7,448$13.18
Singapore 3,724$11.13
Pakistan 8,379$8.88
Saudi Arabia 2,793$5.64
Nigeria 1,862$4.88
Korea, Republic of 1,862$4.32
Mexico 3,724$3.61
Viet Nam 4,655$3.40
Chile 2,793$2.85
Sudan 4,655$1.91

www.cj.com visitors:

details overview

website Created:
1999-02-24
website Age:
19 years 7 months 25 days  
details:
 

details overview at details.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: cj.com
registers website ID: 3863356_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: whois.markmonitor.com
register link: markmonitor.com
upgraded time: 2018-08-14T04:00:28-0700
Creation time: 1999-02-23T21:00:00-0800
register Registration expire time: 2019-02-23T21:00:00-0800
register: MarkMonitor, Inc.
register IANA ID: 292
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.2083895740
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
website detail: clientTransferProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
registers company ID:
company Name: website Administrator
company Organization: Conversant, Inc.
company road: 30***9 Russell Ranch Rd, Suite 250
company town: Westlake Village
company State/Province: California
company Postal Code: 91362
company Country: US
company smartphone: +1.8185323580
company smartphone Ext:
company Fax: +1.8185754501
company Fax Ext:
company Email:
registers administrator ID:
administrator Name: website Administrator
administrator Organization: Conversant, Inc.
administrator road: 30***9 Russell Ranch Rd, Suite 250
administrator town: Westlake Village
administrator State/Province: California
administrator Postal Code: 91362
administrator Country: US
administrator smartphone: +1.8185323580
administrator smartphone Ext:
administrator Fax: +1.8185754501
administrator Fax Ext:
administrator Email:
registers technical ID:
technical Name: website Administrator
technical Organization: Conversant, Inc.
technical road: 30***9 Russell Ranch Rd, Suite 250
technical town: Westlake Village
technical State/Province: California
technical Postal Code: 91362
technical Country: US
technical smartphone: +1.8185323580
technical smartphone Ext:
technical Fax: +1.8185754501
technical Fax Ext:
technical Email:
Name hosting: ns1.mediaplex.com
Name hosting: ns2.mediaplex.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Data issue Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-10-21T02:26:44-0700 <<<

If certain contact details is not shown for a company, Administrative,
or tech contact, and you want to send a notice to these contacts, please
send your notice to and specify the website name in
the topic line. We will forward that notice to the underlying contact.

If you have a legitimate interest in viewing the non-public details informations, send
your request and the reasons for your request to
and specify the website name in the topic line. We will review that request and
might ask for helping do***entation and explanation.

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's details base is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
details purposes, and to help people in receiving details about or
similar to a website name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not confirm
its precision. By adding a details query, you accept that you will use this Data
just for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive unsolicited,
commercial ads or solicitations via e-email (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.
By adding this query, you accept to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the whole Leader in Online Brand safety.

MarkMonitor website Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand safety(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more details on details detail codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-detail-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois overview at details.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CJ.COM
registers website ID: 3863356_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
register details hosting: details.markmonitor.com
register link: markmonitor.com
upgraded time: 2018-01-23T10:19:37Z
Creation time: 1999-02-24T05:00:00Z
registers Expiry time: 2019-02-24T05:00:00Z
register: MarkMonitor Inc.
register IANA ID: 292
register Abuse Contact Email:
register Abuse Contact smartphone: +1.2083895740
website detail: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
website detail: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
website detail: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name hosting: NS1.MEDIAPLEX.COM
Name hosting: NS2.MEDIAPLEX.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
link of the ICANN details Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last upgrade of details base: 2018-10-21T09:26:38Z <<<

For more details on details detail codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expire time presented in this record is the time the
register's sponsorship of the website name registration in the registers is
now set to expire. This time does not necessarily reflect the expire
date of the website name company's acception with the sponsoring
register. visitor might consult the sponsoring register's details base to
see the register's reported time of expire for this registration.

rules OF USE: You are not permitted to access or query our Whois
base through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register website names or
minify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign whole registers
Services' ("VeriSign") details base is provided by VeriSign for
details purposes just, and to help people in receiving details
about or similar to a website name registration record. VeriSign does not
confirm its precision. By adding a details query, you accept to abide
by the following rules of use: You accept that you might use this Data just
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) let, enable, or otherwise assist the transmission of massive
unsolicited, commercial ads or solicitations via e-email, phone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its pc systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
forbidded without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the details base except as reasonably important to register
website names or minify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the details base in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign might restrict or terminate your access to the
details base for failure to abide by these rules of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to minify these rules at any time.

The registers base includes just .COM, .NET, .EDU websites and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL TXT 900 TXT 900 TXT 900 TXT 900 MX sj2-smtp.vclk.net 900 MX ord-smtp.vclk.net 900 A 64.156.167.85 300 SOA 900 Mname fs1.vclk.net Rname systems.valueclick.com Serial Number 2018101200 Refresh 14400 Retry 900 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 NS ns2.mediaplex.com 900 NS ns1.mediaplex.com 900

 

cj.com review by google:

advices Summary

remove render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold stuff

Your site has 18 blocking script sources and 17 blocking CSS sources. This generates a delay in rendering your site.

None of the above-the-fold stuff on your site should be rendered without waiting for the following sources to load. test to defer or asynchronously load blocking sources, or inline the serious portions of those sources strictly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

cj.com/hs/hsstatic/jquery-libs/static-1.4/jquery/jquery-1.11.2.js
js.hscta.net/cta/current.js
js.hscta.net/cta/current.js
js.hscta.net/cta/current.js
js.hscta.net/cta/current.js
cj.com/hs/hsstatic/content_shared_assets/static-1.4087/js/public_common.js
cj.com/hs/hsstatic/cos-i18n/static-1.10/bundles/project.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1539807742363/module_5946259534.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1538503332330/module_5876299301.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1537216533879/module_6090976868.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535062027191/cj_theme/coded_files/login_modal.min.js
cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/modernizr/2.8.3/modernizr.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1536192307646/cj_theme/coded_files/jquery_latest.min.js
cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/popper.js/1.12.9/umd/popper.min.js
maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/bootstrap/4.0.0/js/bootstrap.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1539115639344/cj_theme/coded_files/cj.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1534961277***7/cj_theme/coded_files/video_modal.min.js
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535486819308/cj_theme/coded_files/hammer.min.js
developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

cj.com/hs/hsstatic/content_shared_assets/static-1.4087/css/public_common.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1538503332376/module_5876299301.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1535497079535/module_5819110471.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1534796465125/module_5822033755.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1534993222108/cj_theme/coded_files/forms.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1535431035861/module_5827751133.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/module_assets/1537381639155/module_5974290215.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1536256195027/cj_theme/coded_files/floating-button.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535479606592/cj_theme/coded_files/login-modal.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1539792463053/cj_theme/coded_files/navstyles.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/15350***1387***/cj_theme/coded_files/animate.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1533672519722/cj_theme/coded_files/video_modal.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1534993222108/cj_theme/coded_files/forms.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535414706737/cj_theme/coded_files/icon_fonts.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535573272890/cj_theme/coded_files/indicator-animation.min.css
cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535514829139/cj_theme/coded_files/data.css
fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:300italic,400italic,600italic,700italic,800italic,300,400,600,700,800

Optimize images

rightly formatting and resizing photos can save many bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to minimalize their size by 291.9KiB (30% cut).

Compressing cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/affiliate_banner.jpg?t=1539299516733 should save 134.1KiB (30% cut).
Compressing cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/what%20were%20up%20to/apple_intelligence.jpg?t=1539299516733 should save 58.4KiB (29% cut).
Compressing cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/what%20were%20up%20to/GettyImages-522854574.jpg?t=1539299516733 should save 57KiB (30% cut).
Compressing cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/what%20were%20up%20to/new_advertisers.jpg?t=1539299516733 should save 42.5KiB (32% cut).

delete landing site redirections

Your site has 2 redirections. redirections introduce extra delays before the site can be loaded.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidRedirectsAvoid landing site redirections for the following chain of redirected links.

cj.com/
cj.com/
cj.com/

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry time or a max age in the HTTP headers for static sources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded sources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable sources:

munchkin.marketo.net/munchkin.js (expire not specified)
s3-us-west-2.amazonaws.com/s.cdpn.io/143797/cj_logo_black.svg (expire not specified)
js.hs-scripts.com/4372715.js (60 seconds)
js.hs-***ytics.net/***ytics/1540113900000/4372715.js (5 minutes)
js.hscta.net/cta/actual.js (10 mins)
googletagmanager.com/gtag/js?id=AW-1022470976 (15 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_cj%20branding/cj_logo.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 minutes)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_social/fb.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_social/google.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 minutes)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_social/ig.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_social/linkedin.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_social/twitter.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/4372715/_social/youtube.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/_cj%20branding/cj_header_logo_black.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
cj.com/hubfs/_cj%20branding/cj_header_logo_white.svg?t=1539299516733 (60 minutes)
cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/affiliate_banner.jpg?t=1539299516733 (60 minutes)
cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/what%20were%20up%20to/GettyImages-522854574.jpg?t=1539299516733 (60 minutes)
cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/what%20were%20up%20to/apple_intelligence.jpg?t=1539299516733 (60 minutes)
cj.com/hubfs/mainpage/what%20were%20up%20to/new_advertisers.jpg?t=1539299516733 (60 mins)
googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js (60 mins)
google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Prioritize visible stuff

Your site needs extra network round trips to render the above-the-fold stuff. For better performance, minimalize the amount of HTML required to render above-the-fold stuff.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold stuff. This mostly indicates that extra sources, loaded after HTML parsing, were needed to render above-the-fold stuff. developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentPrioritize visible stuff that is required for rendering above-the-fold by containing it strictly in the HTML response.

just about 22% of the final above-the-fold stuff should be rendered with the full HTML response.
Click to see the screenshot with just the HTML response:

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify CSS for the following sources to minimalize their size by 6.2KiB (11% cut).

Minifying cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1535514829139/cj_theme/coded_files/data.css should save 5.9KiB (11% cut) after compression.
Minifying cj.com/hs-fs/hub/4372715/hub_generated/template_assets/1534993222108/cj_theme/coded_files/forms.css should save 308B (18% cut) after compression.

Enable compression

resizing sources with gzip or deflate can minimalize the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following sources to minimalize their transfer size by 2.6KiB (57% cut).

Compressing s3-us-west-2.amazonaws.com/s.cdpn.io/143797/cj_logo_black.svg should save 2.6KiB (57% cut).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, containing any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1.6KiB (18% cut).

Minifying cj.com/ should save 1.6KiB (18% cut) after compression.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following sources to minimalize their size by 1.1KiB (13% cut).

Minifying cta-service-cms2.hubspot.com/ctas/v2/public/cs/loader-v2.js?__hsfp=3885917315&__hssc=1682***822.1.1540113994202&__hstc=1682***822.1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91.1540113994199.1540113994200.1540113994201.1&canon=https%3A%2F%2Fcj.com%2F&hsutk=1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91&pageId=5874613745&pg=2c4db528-9e1f-4a6d-9e26-ccd5f67831fb&pid=4372715&sv=static-1.188&lag=32&rdy=1&cos=1&df=a should save 242B (12% cut) after compression.
Minifying cta-service-cms2.hubspot.com/ctas/v2/public/cs/loader-v2.js?__hsfp=3885917315&__hssc=1682***822.1.1540113994202&__hstc=1682***822.1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91.1540113994199.1540113994200.1540113994201.1&canon=https%3A%2F%2Fcj.com%2F&hsutk=1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91&pageId=5874613745&pg=d225a3c5-5f78-4a56-a2f0-cd9167d305ee&pid=4372715&sv=static-1.188&lag=30&rdy=1&cos=1&df=a should save 240B (12% cut) after compression.
Minifying cta-service-cms2.hubspot.com/ctas/v2/public/cs/loader-v2.js?__hsfp=3885917315&__hssc=1682***822.1.1540113994202&__hstc=1682***822.1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91.1540113994199.1540113994200.1540113994201.1&canon=https%3A%2F%2Fcj.com%2F&hsutk=1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91&pageId=5874613745&pg=f54cb450-f4c2-4513-b4c5-4e53cf9640c5&pid=4372715&sv=static-1.188&lag=33&rdy=1&cos=1&df=a should save 237B (12% cut) after compression.
Minifying cta-service-cms2.hubspot.com/ctas/v2/public/cs/loader-v2.js?__hsfp=3885917315&__hssc=1682***822.1.1540113994202&__hstc=1682***822.1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91.1540113994199.1540113994200.1540113994201.1&canon=https%3A%2F%2Fcj.com%2F&hsutk=1bb630f9cde2cb5f07430159d50a3c91&pageId=5874613745&pg=2be8be74-bcfd-4c2f-80a0-571110c310f5&pid=4372715&sv=static-1.188&lag=31&rdy=1&cos=1&df=a should save 234B (12% cut) after compression.
Minifying munchkin.marketo.net/munchkin.js should save 148B (20% cut) after compression.
Size tap targets correctly
All of your site's urls/buttons are big enough for a visitor to simply tap on a screen. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelysizing tap targets correctly.
Use readable font sizes
The text on your site is readable. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesusing readable font sizes.
Size stuff to viewport
The contents of your site fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing stuff to the viewport.
delete addons
Your site does not appear to use addons, which would prevent stuff from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding addons.
minimalize hosting response time
Your hosting answered fast. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
modify the viewport
Your site specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render rightly on every devices. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/documents/insights/ConfigureViewportconfiguring viewports.
Download fixed developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fcj.com%2F&strategy=android" target="_blank">photo, JavaScript, and CSS sources for this site.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,670.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$50,125.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$609,866.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
161,194
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,835,805
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
58,835,632

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 138,421$1,587.69
Canada 6,284$44.05
India 7,038$11.26
Israel 1,415$8.26
Australia 745$5.61
Hong Kong 1,210$4.18
Singapore 1,080$3.23
Pakistan 2,681$2.84
Saudi Arabia 587$1.18
Brazil 447$0.79
Japan 196$0.63
Chile 363$0.37
Mexico 335$0.33
Korea, Republic of 74$0.17
Viet Nam 186$0.14
Nigeria 37$0.10
Sudan 93$0.04

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

About us

Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


Tons of details

Website Worth Calculator
Domain Value Estimation
Website Reviews Search
Domain Reputation Check
Site Traffic Estimator

Contact

BBReview.net
bbreview.net@gmail.com
Fast Search System
Site address:
http://bbreview.net/
Fully free service!

Go to contact page

Gallery

Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.